ME
Windsor
Average Sales Price
$416,480Median Sales Price
$420,000Total Listings
30Population Data provided by Attom Data
2,567Welcome to Windsor, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
446 Coopers Mills RD, Windsor, ME 04363
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,424 SqFt
$ 303,000 $ 319,000 5.0%
Listed by Richard Sutter Jr LHI Realty, LLC

585 Weeks Mills RD, Windsor, ME 04363
Mobile Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 164,900 3.0%
Listed by Jessie Stover Rizzo Mattson

Lot 4 Woody LN, Windsor, ME 04363
Vacant Land
3.02 Acres
$ 75,000 $ 75,000
Listed by Lucas Adams Adams Realty

Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.41 2
Bedrooms 2.9 3
Year Built 1990 2004
Lot Size 299,580 Sqft 110,642 Sqft
Taxes - -
School and business data provided by Attom Data.
Population
2.6K
2.6K in 2020
Density
72.1
per square mile
Households
1K
30% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
13% Associate
10% Bachelor
8% Graduate
40% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION