eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
6,298 Sold Properties

6,298 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12 Harry ST, Winslow, ME 04901
1/21

$302,000

$299,900

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt

12 Harry ST, Winslow, ME 04901

Listed by Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
653 Abbott RD, Winslow, ME 04901
1/29

$281,900

$289,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

653 Abbott RD, Winslow, ME 04901

Listed by Donald Plourde Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
31, 31-1 Weymouth RD, Albion, ME 04910
1/14

$85,000

$85,000

22.8 Acres

31, 31-1 Weymouth RD, Albion, ME 04910

Listed by Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
653 Abbott RD, Winslow, ME 04901
1/29

$281,900

$289,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

653 Abbott RD, Winslow, ME 04901

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
5 Chickadee TRL #5, Winslow, ME 04901
1/54

$365,000

$365,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

5 Chickadee TRL #5, Winslow, ME 04901

Listed by Kara Bickford Coldwell Banker Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
0 Birchwood TER, Pittsfield, ME 04967
1/4

$37,500

$39,900

6.0%
0.62 Acres

0 Birchwood TER, Pittsfield, ME 04967

Listed by Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
14 Libby CT, Waterville, ME 04901
1/2

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds1 Bath947 SqFt

14 Libby CT, Waterville, ME 04901

Listed by Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
14 Libby CT, Waterville, ME 04901
1/2

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds1 Bath947 SqFt

14 Libby CT, Waterville, ME 04901

Listed by Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
352 Main RD, Eddington, ME 04428
1/43

$230,000

$239,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

352 Main RD, Eddington, ME 04428

Listed by Jason Edwards EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
148 Breakwater DR #801, South Portland, ME 04106
1/41

$228,000

$237,500

4.0%
1 Bed1 Bath538 SqFt

148 Breakwater DR #801, South Portland, ME 04106

Listed by Thomas Ranello RE/MAX Shoreline

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
8 Arbor View LN, Scarborough, ME 04074
1/48

$659,000

$659,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,730 SqFt

8 Arbor View LN, Scarborough, ME 04074

Listed by Ashley Wozneak Regency Realty Group

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
25 Hancock AVE, Hiram, ME 04041
1/54

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,604 SqFt

25 Hancock AVE, Hiram, ME 04041

Listed by Ezra Koch RE/MAX Shoreline

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
37 Austin Mill RD, Lebanon, ME 04027
1/43

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

37 Austin Mill RD, Lebanon, ME 04027

Listed by Jason Dube Keller Williams Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
621 Upper Guinea RD, Lebanon, ME 04027
1/39

$562,000

$564,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

621 Upper Guinea RD, Lebanon, ME 04027

Listed by Kerri Jenkins EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
213 Burnham RD, Gorham, ME 04038
1/61

$475,000

$499,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

213 Burnham RD, Gorham, ME 04038

Listed by Donna Aikins EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
Lot  14D-2 Music RD, Farmington, ME 04938
1/8

$47,500

$49,999

5.0%
8.5 Acres

Lot 14D-2 Music RD, Farmington, ME 04938

Listed by Lisa Libby EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
361 Belmont AVE, Belfast, ME 04915
1/43

$327,000

$324,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

361 Belmont AVE, Belfast, ME 04915

Listed by Linda Gardiner Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
67 Baker Hill RD, Salem Twp, ME 04983
1/32

$305,000

$295,000

3.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

67 Baker Hill RD, Salem Twp, ME 04983

Listed by Roslind Anton EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
503 Cook RD, Carmel, ME 04419
1/45

$304,020

$292,000

4.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

503 Cook RD, Carmel, ME 04419

Listed by Ashley McMann CENTURY 21 Queen City Real Estate

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
66 Bisbee Town RD, Waterford, ME 04088
1/45

$350,000

$329,900

6.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

66 Bisbee Town RD, Waterford, ME 04088

Listed by Tara Roy EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
623 Ossipee Hill RD, Waterboro, ME 04087
1/29

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

623 Ossipee Hill RD, Waterboro, ME 04087

Listed by Margaret Macdonald EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
88 Bar Mills RD, Hollis, ME 04042
1/48

$569,000

$569,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

88 Bar Mills RD, Hollis, ME 04042

Listed by Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
62 Main ST, Vassalboro, ME 04989
1/74

$335,000

$315,000

6.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt

62 Main ST, Vassalboro, ME 04989

Listed by Jason Erwin EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
198 Bush Row RD, Denmark, ME 04022
1/41

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt

198 Bush Row RD, Denmark, ME 04022

Listed by Carol Chaffee EXP Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 263
site logo
    • Home
      Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
eXp Realty
Jeffrey Jolicoeur

+1(207) 649-6893 jjolicoeur@surette-realestate.com

113 Silver Street, Waterville, ME, 04901, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
eXp Realty
Jeffrey Jolicoeur

+1(207) 649-6893 jjolicoeur@surette-realestate.com

113 Silver Street, Waterville, ME, 04901, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.